Classement Final |
||
1 | Avranches II | 93pts |
2 | Acigné II | 87pts |
3 | Loeuilly I | 80pts |
4 | Vertou I | 74pts |
5 | Cestas II | 73pts |
6 | Saint-Nazaire I | 68pts |
7 | Sucé-sur-Erdre I | 67pts |
8 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 58pts |
8 | Saint-Omer II | 58pts |
10 | Willems I | 57pts |
11 | Descartes I | 46pts |
12 | Montpellier II | 43pts |
13 | Brocéliande I | 42pts |
14 | Décines | 34pts |
Classement Final |
||
1 | Strasbourg I | 96pts |
2 | Acigné II | 84pts |
3 | Montpellier II | 83pts |
4 | Cestas II | 82pts |
5 | Avranches II | 80pts |
5 | Vertou I | 80pts |
7 | Condé sur Vire II | 55pts |
8 | Brocéliande I | 52pts |
9 | Sucé sur Erdre I | 49pts |
10 | Décines-Meyzieu I | 47pts |
10 | Loeuilly I | 47pts |
12 | Descartes I | 45pts |
12 | Saint Omer II | 45pts |
14 | Corbeil Essonnes II | 38pts |
Classement Final |
||
1 | Condé sur Vire II | 97 Pts |
2 | Acigné II | 90 Pts |
3 | Saint Grégoire I | 84 Pts |
4 | Corbeil Essonnes I | 80 Pts |
5 | Montpellier II | 75 Pts |
6 | Avranches II | 67 Pts |
7 | Loeuilly I | 63 Pts |
8 | Saint Omer II | 60 Pts |
9 | Décines I | 57 Pts |
10 | Vertou I | 54 Pts |
11 | Willems I | 48 Pts |
12 | Cestas II | 48 Pts |
13 | Montigny I | 35 Pts |
14 | Tarbes I | 32 Pts |
Classement Final |
||
1 | Thury Harcourt I | 102 Pts |
2 | Acigné II | 92 Pts |
3 | Vern sur Seiche I | 90 Pts |
4 | Brocéliande I | 74 Pts |
5 | Condé sur Vire II | 64 Pts |
6 | Décines I | 60 Pts |
6 | Saint Omer II | 60 Pts |
8 | Avranches II | 55 Pts |
9 | Tarbes I | 53 Pts |
9 | Pont d'Ouilly II | 53 Pts |
11 | Loeuilly I | 51 Pts |
12 | Montigny I | 50 Pts |
13 | Corbeil Essonnes II | 42 Pts |
14 | Gétigné I | 35 Pts |
Classement Final |
|
1 |
Strasbourg I |
2 |
Corbeil Essonnes I |
3 |
Condé sur Vire II |
4 |
Niagara I |
5 |
Pont d'Ouilly II |
6 |
Acigné II |
7 |
Willems I |
8 |
Avranches II |
9 |
Décines I |
10 |
Caen I |
11 |
Montigny I |
11 |
Auch I |
13 |
Gétigné I |
14 |
Château Thébaud II |
Equipe | Pts | G | N | P | Diff | |
1 | Condé sur Vire II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | +8 |
2 | Château Thébaud I | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +3 |
3 | Strasbourg ASCPA | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +9 |
4 | Acigné II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -2 |
5 | Avranches II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
6 | Montpellier II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -11 |
Equipe | Pts | G | N | P | Diff | |
1 | Saint Omer I | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +20 |
2 | Condé sur Vire II | 29 | 5 | 4 | 1 | +12 |
3 | Acigné II | 29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +13 |
4 | Pont d'Ouilly II | 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | +5 |
5 | Château Thébaud I | 20 | 2 | 4 | 4 | +2 |
6 | Décines-Meyzieu I | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -52 |
Coupe de France Kayak Polo 2007 Les 14 et 15 octobre 2006 L'équipe N2H termine 8ème, un superbe résultat pour une équipe de N2!
|